Lö 2014-10-11 08:00 |
P10L-5 |
24 |
IFK Aspudden-Tellus Gul -
IF Söderkamraterna
|
Ängby Södra ÄS2 |
Battal Emre Tirpan |
|
Lö 2014-10-11 08:40 |
P10L-1 |
33 |
Sundbyberg IK, Duvbo -
Saltsjöbadens IF lag Svart
|
Ängby Södra ÄS2 |
Battal Emre Tirpan |
|
Lö 2014-10-11 10:30 |
F11L-1 |
49 |
Sollentuna FK 03 Sportfältet -
Spånga is F03 lag2
|
Blackeberg B2 |
Battal Emre Tirpan |
|
Lö 2014-10-11 11:10 |
F10L-4 |
60 |
Stuvsta IF -
Danderyds sK
|
Blackeberg B2 |
Battal Emre Tirpan |
|
Lö 2014-10-11 11:50 |
F11L-1 |
69 |
Spånga is F03 lag2 -
Reymers F03 Grön
|
Blackeberg B2 |
Battal Emre Tirpan |
|
Lö 2014-10-11 13:25 |
F10L-3 |
86 |
Mälarhöjden IK 2 -
Boo FF F04:5
|
Ängby Södra ÄS2 |
Battal Emre Tirpan |
|
Lö 2014-10-11 14:45 |
P10L-2 |
96 |
Täby FK P04:2 Vit -
IFK Vaxholm Blå
|
Ängby Södra ÄS2 |
Battal Emre Tirpan |
|
Lö 2014-10-11 16:05 |
P10L-2 |
106 |
IFK Vaxholm Blå -
Knivsta IK
|
Ängby Södra ÄS2 |
Battal Emre Tirpan |
|
Lö 2014-10-11 17:25 |
P10L-2 |
120 |
Knivsta IK -
Täby FK P04:2 Vit
|
Ängby Södra ÄS2 |
Battal Emre Tirpan |
|
Lö 2014-10-11 18:45 |
P11L-3 |
130 |
Sollentuna FK P03 Norrviken -
Danderyds SK
|
Ängby Södra ÄS2 |
Battal Emre Tirpan |
|
Lö 2014-10-11 20:05 |
P11L-3 |
136 |
Danderyds SK -
Hammarby IF FF
|
Ängby Södra ÄS2 |
Battal Emre Tirpan |
|
Sö 2014-10-12 08:00 |
F12-1 |
140 |
Stocksunds IF -
Hässelby SK
|
Ängby Södra ÄS1 |
Battal Emre Tirpan |
|
Sö 2014-10-12 08:40 |
F12-2 |
151 |
IK Frej -
Boo FF F022
|
Ängby Södra ÄS1 |
Battal Emre Tirpan |
|
Sö 2014-10-12 10:00 |
F12-2 |
173 |
F02 FK Bromma -
IK Frej
|
Ängby Södra ÄS2 |
Battal Emre Tirpan |
|
Sö 2014-10-12 10:40 |
F12-1 |
182 |
Stocksunds IF -
IF Brommapojkarna F 02-9
|
Ängby Södra ÄS2 |
Battal Emre Tirpan |
|
Sö 2014-10-12 11:20 |
F12-2 |
191 |
IK Frej -
IF Brommapojkarna F02-3
|
Ängby Södra ÄS2 |
Battal Emre Tirpan |
|
Sö 2014-10-12 12:40 |
F10L |
209 |
Mälarhöjden IK -
Segeltorps IF
|
Ängby Södra ÄS1 |
Battal Emre Tirpan |
B-FINAL |
Sö 2014-10-12 13:20 |
F12 |
212 |
Hässelby SK -
F02 FK Bromma
|
Ängby Södra ÄS1 |
Battal Emre Tirpan |
1/4-final 1 |
Sö 2014-10-12 16:40 |
F11L |
249 |
Sollentuna FK 03 Sportfältet -
Ingarö IF Vit
|
Ängby Södra ÄS1 |
Battal Emre Tirpan |
B-1/4-final 1 |
Sö 2014-10-12 18:00 |
F11L |
266 |
Sollentuna FK 03 Sportfältet -
Karlbergs BK F03
|
Ängby Södra ÄS1 |
Battal Emre Tirpan |
B-Semifinal 1 |
Sö 2014-10-12 19:20 |
F11L |
277 |
Sollentuna FK 03 Sportfältet -
Sollentuna FK 03 SF lag2
|
Ängby Södra ÄS2 |
Battal Emre Tirpan |
B-FINAL |
Sö 2014-10-12 20:00 |
F11L |
279 |
FK Bromma Grön -
Älvsjö AIK Blå
|
Ängby Södra ÄS1 |
Battal Emre Tirpan |
A-FINAL |
Lö 2014-10-18 08:00 |
P11M-1 |
322 |
Täby FK P03 Skarpäng -
Hammarby IF P04.9
|
Blackeberg B2 |
Battal Emre Tirpan |
|
Lö 2014-10-18 09:20 |
P11M-1 |
346 |
Hammarby IF P04.9 -
Ängby IF - Vit
|
Blackeberg B2 |
Battal Emre Tirpan |
|
Lö 2014-10-18 10:40 |
P11M-1 |
372 |
Ängby IF - Vit -
Täby FK P03 Skarpäng
|
Blackeberg B2 |
Battal Emre Tirpan |
|
Lö 2014-10-18 12:00 |
P10S-1 |
394 |
Bromstens IK -
IK Sirius FK P04:blå
|
Blackeberg B2 |
Battal Emre Tirpan |
|
Lö 2014-10-18 13:20 |
P10S-1 |
420 |
IK Sirius FK P04:blå -
Täby FK P04:2 Svart
|
Blackeberg B2 |
Battal Emre Tirpan |
|
Lö 2014-10-18 15:20 |
P11M |
457 |
Ekerö IK -
Hammarby IF P04.9
|
Blackeberg B2 |
Battal Emre Tirpan |
Semifinal 2 |
Lö 2014-10-18 18:00 |
P10S |
482 |
IF Brommapojkarna Grön -
Täby FK P04:2 Svart
|
Blackeberg B2 |
Battal Emre Tirpan |
Semifinal 2 |
Sö 2014-10-19 08:00 |
F9_7-1 |
494 |
Hanvikens SK Lag Vit -
IF Brommapojkarna Röd
|
Ängby Södra ÄS1 |
Battal Emre Tirpan |
|
Sö 2014-10-19 08:40 |
F9_7-2 |
508 |
BKBK -
Stureby SK
|
Ängby Södra ÄS2 |
Battal Emre Tirpan |
|
Sö 2014-10-19 10:00 |
F9_7-2 |
532 |
Stureby SK -
BP F2005-4
|
Ängby Södra ÄS2 |
Battal Emre Tirpan |
|
Sö 2014-10-19 11:20 |
F9_7-2 |
554 |
BP F2005-4 -
BKBK
|
Ängby Södra ÄS2 |
Battal Emre Tirpan |
|
Sö 2014-10-19 12:40 |
F9_7 |
581 |
Spånga IS F05:1 -
Enebybergs IF lag lila
|
Ängby Södra ÄS2 |
Battal Emre Tirpan |
B-Semifinal 2 |
Sö 2014-10-19 14:00 |
F9_7 |
609 |
Stuvsta F05 lag2 -
Hanvikens SK Lag Röd
|
Ängby Södra ÄS2 |
Battal Emre Tirpan |
A-1/4-final 4 |
Sö 2014-10-19 16:00 |
F9_7 |
641 |
BKBK -
Stuvsta F05 lag2
|
Ängby Södra ÄS2 |
Battal Emre Tirpan |
A-Semifinal 2 |
Sö 2014-10-19 17:20 |
P10M |
660 |
IFK Viksjö P04-2 VIT -
Bällsta FF
|
Ängby Södra ÄS2 |
Battal Emre Tirpan |
B-FINAL |